Soccer
Mercados de previsão na categoria soccer.


FK Kokand 1912 vs. Qizilqum Zarafshon
FK Kokand 1912
52% Empate
29% Qizilqum Zarafshon
20%

Xorazm Fk Urganch vs. Pakhtakor
Pakhtakor
61% Empate
24% Xorazm Fk Urganch
17%

Al Shahaniya vs. Al Ahli Doha SC
Al Ahli Doha SC
48% Al Shahaniya
30% Empate
23%

Turan Tovuz vs. Sabah Masazir
Sabah Masazir
45% Turan Tovuz
28% Empate
27%

Al Diraiyah Saudi Club vs. NEOM SC
NEOM SC
37% Al Diraiyah Saudi Club
37% Empate
27%FC CSKA 1948 vs. FK Spartak 1918 Varna
FC CSKA 1948
68% Empate
21% FK Spartak 1918 Varna
13%
Asyut Petroleum SC vs. El Gouna SC
El Gouna SC
38% Empate
33% Asyut Petroleum SC
30%

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs. Ittihad Kalba FC
Ittihad Kalba FC
46% Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
45% Empate
35%
FK Shakhtar Donetsk vs. FK Obolon Kiev
FK Shakhtar Donetsk
89% Empate
10% FK Obolon Kyiv
4%

Al Gharafa SC vs. Qatar SC
Al Gharafa SC
49% Catar SC
26% Empate
25%

Al Sadd SC vs. Al-Shamal
Al Sadd SC
64% Empate
19% Al-Shamal
18%

Esenler Erokspor vs. Ancara Keciorengucu
Esenler Erokspor
53% Empate
24% Ankara Keciorengucu
24%KS Cracovia Cracóvia vs. LKP Motor Lublin
KS Cracovia Krakow
43% LKP Motor Lublin
31% Empate
27%

Konyaspor vs. Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray SK
60% Empate
23% Konyaspor
19%

NK Slaven Belupo vs. NK Istra 1961
NK Slaven Belupo
43% NK Istra 1961
34% Empate
24%FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sófia vs. Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
41% FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
32% Empate
28%

DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
53% Empate
24% Eintracht Braunschweig
23%

FC Energie Cottbus vs. VFL Bochum
VfL Bochum
41% FC Energie Cottbus
34% Empate
26%IK Oddevold vs. IK Brage
IK Oddevold
59% Empate
23% IK Brage
20%
Le Havre AC x Paris Saint-Germain FC
Paris Saint-Germain FC
78% Empate
14% Le Havre AC
9%
El Ittihad SC El Iskandary vs. Tala 'ea El Gaish SC
El Ittihad SC El Iskandary
37% Empate
36% Tala'ea El Gaish SC
30%

El Qanah Club vs. Sharkia ENPPI
El Qanah Club
35% Empate
34% Sharkia ENPPI
32%
Al Shabab Saudi Club vs. Al Ahli Saudi Club
Al Ahli Saudi Club
55% Al Shabab Saudi Club
24% Empate
22%
Lyngby BK vs. Randers FC
Lyngby BK
43% Randers FC
32% Empate
26%
FK Bodø/Glimt vs. Viking FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
61% Viking FK
21% Empate
20%
Grazer AK 1902 vs. TSV Hartberg
Grazer AK 1902
38% TSV Hartberg
34% Empate
28%

Jeugd KAA Gent B vs. Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring
Jeugd KAA Gent B
36% Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring
36% Empate
27%

Helmond Sport vs. FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport
45% FC Eindhoven
30% Empate
26%

RFC Seraing vs RFC Liege
RFC Seraing
44% RFC Liege
29% Empate
26%

Roda JC Kerkrade vs. Jong AZ Alkmaar
Roda JC Kerkrade
55% Jong AZ Alkmaar
24% Empate
22%

RKC Waalwijk vs. Almere City FC
RKC Waalwijk
44% Almere City FC
32% Empate
25%

FC Volendam vs. De Graafschap
FC Volendam
48% De Graafschap
31% Empate
22%

Grenoble Foot 38 vs. Dijon Football Côte d'Or
Dijon Football Côte d'Or
41% Grenoble Foot 38
29% Empate
29%

Rodez Aveyron Football vs. USL Dunkerque
Rodez Aveyron Football
49% USL Dunkerque
27% Empate
25%

FC Metz vs. pau FC
FC Metz
46% Pau FC
28% Empate
25%

Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs. US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
38% US Boulogne Côte d'Opale
33% Empate
29%

FC Nantes vs. Clermont Foot 63
FC Nantes
65% Empate
21% Clermont Foot 63
13%
FC Rapid 1923 vs. FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
FC Rapid 1923
75% Empate
18% FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
9%Gornik Zabrze vs. Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze
46% Empate
28% Legia Warszawa
27%
SV 07 Elversberg vs. 1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
45% SV 07 Elversberg
31% Empate
25%

Coleraine FC vs. Glentoran FC
Coleraine FC
57% Empate
22% Glentoran FC
20%

Larne FC vs. Portadown FC
Larne FC
79% Empate
13% Portadown FC
8%Sligo Rovers FC vs. Derry City FC
Derry City FC
62% Empate
22% Sligo Rovers FC
18%

SV Zulte Waregem vs. Club Brugge
Clube Brugge
71% Empate
18% SV Zulte Waregem
13%FC de Saint Patrick contra Bohemians Dublin FC
FC Atlético de São Patrício
47% Empate
28% Boêmios Dublin FC
27%Shelbourne FC vs. Waterford FC
Shelbourne FC
49% Waterford FC
28% Empate
24%Dundalk FC vs. Shamrock Rovers
Rovers Shamrock
48% Dundalk FC
28% Empate
25%Drogheda United FC vs. Galway United FC
Drogheda United FC
43% Galway United FC
30% Empate
27%


