Soccer
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sófia vs. Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv41%
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia32%
Empate28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 110 Volume
B
Botev Plovdiv
$ 88 Vol.
41%
F
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
$ 0 Vol.
32%
E
Empate
$ 22 Vol.
28%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Bulgaria Parva Liga game, scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 between FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia and Botev Plovdiv.
B
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sófia vs. Botev Plovdiv