FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sófia vs. Botev Plovdiv

Soccer

FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sófia vs. Botev Plovdiv

Botev Plovdiv41%
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia32%
Empate28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 110 Volume
B

Botev Plovdiv

$ 88 Vol.

41%
F

FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia

$ 0 Vol.

32%
E

Empate

$ 22 Vol.

28%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Bulgaria Parva Liga game, scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 between FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia and Botev Plovdiv.