Rodez Aveyron Football vs. USL DunkerqueRodez Aveyron Football vs. USL Dunkerque

Soccer

Rodez Aveyron Football vs. USL Dunkerque

Rodez Aveyron Football49%
USL Dunkerque27%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 164 Volume
Rodez Aveyron Football

Rodez Aveyron Football

$ 14 Vol.

49%
USL Dunkerque

USL Dunkerque

$ 0 Vol.

27%
E

Empate

$ 150 Vol.

25%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Ligue 2 game, scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 between Rodez Aveyron Football and USL Dunkerque.