

Soccer
Rodez Aveyron Football vs. USL Dunkerque
Rodez Aveyron Football49%
USL Dunkerque27%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 164 Volume

Rodez Aveyron Football
$ 14 Vol.
49%

USL Dunkerque
$ 0 Vol.
27%
E
Empate
$ 150 Vol.
25%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Ligue 2 game, scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 between Rodez Aveyron Football and USL Dunkerque.

Rodez Aveyron Football vs. USL Dunkerque