Soccer
IK Oddevold vs. IK Brage
IK Oddevold59%
Empate23%
IK Brage20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 1,6K Volume
I
IK Oddevold
$ 1,5K Vol.
59%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
23%
I
IK Brage
$ 74 Vol.
20%
Regras
Este evento é para o próximo jogo Superettan, marcado para sexta-feira, 30 de outubro de 2026 entre IK Oddevold e IK Brage.
I
IK Oddevold vs. IK Brage