IK Oddevold vs. IK Brage

Soccer

IK Oddevold vs. IK Brage

IK Oddevold59%
Empate23%
IK Brage20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 1,6K Volume
I

IK Oddevold

$ 1,5K Vol.

59%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

23%
I

IK Brage

$ 74 Vol.

20%

Regras

Este evento é para o próximo jogo Superettan, marcado para sexta-feira, 30 de outubro de 2026 entre IK Oddevold e IK Brage.