Turan Tovuz vs. Sabah MasazirTuran Tovuz vs. Sabah Masazir

Premier League do Azerbaijão

Turan Tovuz vs. Sabah Masazir

Sabah Masazir45%
Turan Tovuz28%
Empate27%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 9 Volume
Sabah Masazir

Sabah Masazir

$ 2 Vol.

45%
Turan Tovuz

Turan Tovuz

$ 7 Vol.

28%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

27%

Regras

In the upcoming Azerbaijan Premier League game between Turan Tovuz and Sabah Masazir, originally scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 at 10:30 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):