El Qanah Club vs. Sharkia ENPPIEl Qanah Club vs. Sharkia ENPPI

Egipto 1

El Qanah Club vs. Sharkia ENPPI

El Qanah Club35%
Empate34%
Sharkia ENPPI32%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 179 Volume
El Qanah Club

El Qanah Club

$ 59 Vol.

35%
E

Empate

$ 115 Vol.

34%
Sharkia ENPPI

Sharkia ENPPI

$ 5 Vol.

32%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Egypt Egyptian Premier League game, scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 between El Qanah Club and Sharkia ENPPI.