

Egipto 1
El Qanah Club vs. Sharkia ENPPI
El Qanah Club35%
Empate34%
Sharkia ENPPI32%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 179 Volume

El Qanah Club
$ 59 Vol.
35%
E
Empate
$ 115 Vol.
34%

Sharkia ENPPI
$ 5 Vol.
32%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Egypt Egyptian Premier League game, scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 between El Qanah Club and Sharkia ENPPI.

El Qanah Club vs. Sharkia ENPPI