

Soccer
FC Energie Cottbus vs. VFL Bochum
VfL Bochum41%
FC Energie Cottbus34%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 3,1K Volume

VfL Bochum
$ 2,3K Vol.
41%

FC Energie Cottbus
$ 754 Vol.
34%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
26%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming 2. Bundesliga game, scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 between FC Energie Cottbus and VfL Bochum.

FC Energie Cottbus vs. VFL Bochum