FC Energie Cottbus vs. VFL BochumFC Energie Cottbus vs. VFL Bochum

Soccer

FC Energie Cottbus vs. VFL Bochum

VfL Bochum41%
FC Energie Cottbus34%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 3,1K Volume
VfL Bochum

VfL Bochum

$ 2,3K Vol.

41%
FC Energie Cottbus

FC Energie Cottbus

$ 754 Vol.

34%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

26%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming 2. Bundesliga game, scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 between FC Energie Cottbus and VfL Bochum.