DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs. Eintracht BraunschweigDSC Arminia Bielefeld vs. Eintracht Braunschweig

Soccer

DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs. Eintracht Braunschweig

DSC Arminia Bielefeld53%
Empate24%
Eintracht Braunschweig23%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 112 Volume
DSC Arminia Bielefeld

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

$ 102 Vol.

53%
E

Empate

$ 5 Vol.

24%
Eintracht Braunschweig

Eintracht Braunschweig

$ 5 Vol.

23%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming 2. Bundesliga game, scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 between DSC Arminia Bielefeld and Eintracht Braunschweig.