

Soccer
DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
DSC Arminia Bielefeld53%
Empate24%
Eintracht Braunschweig23%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 112 Volume

DSC Arminia Bielefeld
$ 102 Vol.
53%
E
Empate
$ 5 Vol.
24%

Eintracht Braunschweig
$ 5 Vol.
23%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming 2. Bundesliga game, scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 between DSC Arminia Bielefeld and Eintracht Braunschweig.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs. Eintracht Braunschweig