PFC Sogdiana vs. FK BuxoroPFC Sogdiana vs. FK Buxoro

Superliga (Uzbequistão)

PFC Sogdiana vs. FK Buxoro

Apostas encerradas

Aguardando o resultado oficial.

Encerrado em 30 de outubro de 2026

PFC Sogdiana58%
Empate23%
FK Buxoro20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
PFC Sogdiana

PFC Sogdiana

$ 0 Vol.

58%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

23%
FK Buxoro

FK Buxoro

$ 0 Vol.

20%

Regras

In the upcoming Superliga (Uzbekistan) game between PFC Sogdiana and FK Buxoro, originally scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 at 9:30 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):