

Superliga (Uzbequistão)
PFC Sogdiana vs. FK Buxoro
PFC Sogdiana58%
Empate23%
FK Buxoro20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

PFC Sogdiana
$ 0 Vol.
58%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
23%

FK Buxoro
$ 0 Vol.
20%
Regras
In the upcoming Superliga (Uzbekistan) game between PFC Sogdiana and FK Buxoro, originally scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 at 9:30 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):

PFC Sogdiana vs. FK Buxoro