Samsunspor vs. KonyasporSamsunspor vs. Konyaspor

Süper Lig (Turquia)

Samsunspor vs. Konyaspor

Samsunspor46%
Konyaspor28%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
Samsunspor

Samsunspor

$ 0 Vol.

46%
Konyaspor

Konyaspor

$ 0 Vol.

28%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

26%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Süper Lig game, scheduled for Saturday, November 7, 2026 between Samsunspor and Konyaspor.