

Süper Lig (Turquia)
Samsunspor vs. Konyaspor
Samsunspor46%
Konyaspor28%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

Samsunspor
$ 0 Vol.
46%

Konyaspor
$ 0 Vol.
28%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
26%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Süper Lig game, scheduled for Saturday, November 7, 2026 between Samsunspor and Konyaspor.

Samsunspor vs. Konyaspor