

Süper Lig (Turquia)
Kocaelispor vs. Çaykur Rizespor
Kocaelispor38%
Çaykur Rizespor35%
Empate28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 735 Volume

Kocaelispor
$ 608 Vol.
38%

Çaykur Rizespor
$ 128 Vol.
35%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
28%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Süper Lig game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Kocaelispor and Çaykur Rizespor.

Kocaelispor vs. Çaykur Rizespor