Kocaelispor vs. Çaykur RizesporKocaelispor vs. Çaykur Rizespor

Süper Lig (Turquia)

Kocaelispor vs. Çaykur Rizespor

Kocaelispor38%
Çaykur Rizespor35%
Empate28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 735 Volume
Kocaelispor

Kocaelispor

$ 608 Vol.

38%
Çaykur Rizespor

Çaykur Rizespor

$ 128 Vol.

35%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

28%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Süper Lig game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Kocaelispor and Çaykur Rizespor.