Alanyaspor vs. TrabzonsporAlanyaspor vs. Trabzonspor

Süper Lig (Turquia)

Alanyaspor vs. Trabzonspor

Trabzonspor48%
Alanyaspor28%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
Trabzonspor

Trabzonspor

$ 0 Vol.

48%
Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor

$ 0 Vol.

28%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

26%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Süper Lig game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between Alanyaspor and Trabzonspor.