

Süper Lig (Turquia)
Alanyaspor vs. Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor48%
Alanyaspor28%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

Trabzonspor
$ 0 Vol.
48%

Alanyaspor
$ 0 Vol.
28%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
26%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Süper Lig game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between Alanyaspor and Trabzonspor.

Alanyaspor vs. Trabzonspor