Divisão NK Osijek vs. HNK HajdukDivisão NK Osijek vs. HNK Hajduk

Prva Liga

Divisão NK Osijek vs. HNK Hajduk

HNK Hajduk Split49%
NK Osijek29%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 129 Volume
HNK Hajduk Split

HNK Hajduk Split

$ 129 Vol.

49%
NK Osijek

NK Osijek

$ 0 Vol.

29%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

25%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Prva Liga game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between NK Osijek and HNK Hajduk Split.