

Prva Liga
Divisão NK Osijek vs. HNK Hajduk
HNK Hajduk Split49%
NK Osijek29%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 129 Volume

HNK Hajduk Split
$ 129 Vol.
49%

NK Osijek
$ 0 Vol.
29%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
25%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Prva Liga game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between NK Osijek and HNK Hajduk Split.

Divisão NK Osijek vs. HNK Hajduk