NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK OsijekNK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Osijek

Prva Liga

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Osijek

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb37%
NK Osijek36%
Empate28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

$ 0 Vol.

37%
NK Osijek

NK Osijek

$ 0 Vol.

36%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

28%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Prva Liga game, scheduled for Sunday, November 1, 2026 between NK Lokomotiva Zagreb and NK Osijek.