

Prva Liga
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb37%
NK Osijek36%
Empate28%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
$ 0 Vol.
37%

NK Osijek
$ 0 Vol.
36%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
28%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Prva Liga game, scheduled for Sunday, November 1, 2026 between NK Lokomotiva Zagreb and NK Osijek.

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Osijek