

Prva Liga
HNK Gorica vs. NK Slaven Belupo
HNK Gorica42%
NK Slaven Belupo34%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

HNK Gorica
$ 0 Vol.
42%

NK Slaven Belupo
$ 0 Vol.
34%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
26%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Prva Liga game, scheduled for Saturday, November 7, 2026 between HNK Gorica and NK Slaven Belupo.

HNK Gorica vs. NK Slaven Belupo