HNK Gorica vs. NK Slaven BelupoHNK Gorica vs. NK Slaven Belupo

Prva Liga

HNK Gorica vs. NK Slaven Belupo

HNK Gorica42%
NK Slaven Belupo34%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
HNK Gorica

HNK Gorica

$ 0 Vol.

42%
NK Slaven Belupo

NK Slaven Belupo

$ 0 Vol.

34%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

26%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Prva Liga game, scheduled for Saturday, November 7, 2026 between HNK Gorica and NK Slaven Belupo.