

Premier League do Azerbaijão
Turan Tovuz vs. Sabah Masazir
Sabah Masazir45%
Turan Tovuz28%
Empate27%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 9 Volume

Sabah Masazir
$ 2 Vol.
45%

Turan Tovuz
$ 7 Vol.
28%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
27%
Regras
In the upcoming Azerbaijan Premier League game between Turan Tovuz and Sabah Masazir, originally scheduled for Friday, October 30, 2026 at 10:30 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event):
E
Turan Tovuz vs. Sabah Masazir