

Peru 1. Lig
Fatih Karagumruk Istambul vs. Pendikspor
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul53%
Empate25%
Pendikspor22%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
$ 0 Vol.
53%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
25%

Pendikspor
$ 0 Vol.
22%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Turkey 1. Lig game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul and Pendikspor.

Fatih Karagumruk Istambul vs. Pendikspor