Fatih Karagumruk Istambul vs. PendiksporFatih Karagumruk Istambul vs. Pendikspor

Peru 1. Lig

Fatih Karagumruk Istambul vs. Pendikspor

Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul53%
Empate25%
Pendikspor22%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul

Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul

$ 0 Vol.

53%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

25%
Pendikspor

Pendikspor

$ 0 Vol.

22%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Turkey 1. Lig game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul and Pendikspor.