
Ligue 1 (França)
RC Estrasburgo Alsácia vs. AJ Auxerre
RC Strasbourg Alsace53%
AJ Auxerre25%
Empate24%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 930 Volume
R
RC Strasbourg Alsace
$ 352 Vol.
53%
A
AJ Auxerre
$ 242 Vol.
25%
E
Empate
$ 336 Vol.
24%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Ligue 1 game, scheduled for Sunday, November 1, 2026 between RC Strasbourg Alsace and AJ Auxerre.
R
RC Estrasburgo Alsácia vs. AJ Auxerre