RC Estrasburgo Alsácia vs. AJ Auxerre

Ligue 1 (França)

RC Estrasburgo Alsácia vs. AJ Auxerre

RC Strasbourg Alsace53%
AJ Auxerre25%
Empate24%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 930 Volume
R

RC Strasbourg Alsace

$ 352 Vol.

53%
A

AJ Auxerre

$ 242 Vol.

25%
E

Empate

$ 336 Vol.

24%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Ligue 1 game, scheduled for Sunday, November 1, 2026 between RC Strasbourg Alsace and AJ Auxerre.