Racing Club de Lens vs. Olympique de Marselha

Ligue 1 (França)

Racing Club de Lens vs. Olympique de Marselha

Racing Club de Lens47%
Olympique de Marseille30%
Empate24%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 543 Volume
R

Racing Club de Lens

$ 0 Vol.

47%
O

Olympique de Marseille

$ 543 Vol.

30%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

24%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Ligue 1 game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between Racing Club de Lens and Olympique de Marseille.