
Ligue 1 (França)
Racing Club de Lens vs. Olympique de Marselha
Racing Club de Lens47%
Olympique de Marseille30%
Empate24%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 543 Volume
R
Racing Club de Lens
$ 0 Vol.
47%
O
Olympique de Marseille
$ 543 Vol.
30%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
24%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Ligue 1 game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between Racing Club de Lens and Olympique de Marseille.
R
Racing Club de Lens vs. Olympique de Marselha