Liège Padrão vs. KV KortrijkLiège Padrão vs. KV Kortrijk

Jupiler Pro League (Bélgica)

Liège Padrão vs. KV Kortrijk

Standard Liege56%
Empate24%
KV Kortrijk20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 10 Volume
Standard Liege

Standard Liege

$ 0 Vol.

56%
E

Empate

$ 10 Vol.

24%
KV Kortrijk

KV Kortrijk

$ 0 Vol.

20%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Belgium Pro League game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Standard Liege and KV Kortrijk.