

Jupiler Pro League (Bélgica)
Liège Padrão vs. KV Kortrijk
Standard Liege56%
Empate24%
KV Kortrijk20%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 10 Volume

Standard Liege
$ 0 Vol.
56%
E
Empate
$ 10 Vol.
24%

KV Kortrijk
$ 0 Vol.
20%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Belgium Pro League game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Standard Liege and KV Kortrijk.

Liège Padrão vs. KV Kortrijk