RSC Anderlecht vs. KVC WesterloRSC Anderlecht vs. KVC Westerlo

Jupiler Pro League (Bélgica)

RSC Anderlecht vs. KVC Westerlo

RSC Anderlecht62%
Empate21%
KVC Westerlo18%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
RSC Anderlecht

RSC Anderlecht

$ 0 Vol.

62%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

21%
KVC Westerlo

KVC Westerlo

$ 0 Vol.

18%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Belgium Pro League game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between RSC Anderlecht and KVC Westerlo.