

Jupiler Pro League (Bélgica)
RSC Anderlecht vs. KVC Westerlo
RSC Anderlecht62%
Empate21%
KVC Westerlo18%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume

RSC Anderlecht
$ 0 Vol.
62%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
21%

KVC Westerlo
$ 0 Vol.
18%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Belgium Pro League game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between RSC Anderlecht and KVC Westerlo.

RSC Anderlecht vs. KVC Westerlo