Vencedor da eleição presidencial da Gâmbia

Eleições pelo Mundo

Vencedor da eleição presidencial da Gâmbia

Adama Barrow67%
Ousainou Darboe24%
Bakary K. Badjie12%
Talib Ahmed Bensouda4%
+3 mais
Carregando gráfico...
$ 14,1K Volume
Adama Barrow

Adama Barrow

$ 8,6K Vol.

67%
Ousainou Darboe

Ousainou Darboe

$ 2,8K Vol.

24%
Bakary K. Badjie

Bakary K. Badjie

$ 309 Vol.

12%
Talib Ahmed Bensouda

Talib Ahmed Bensouda

$ 726 Vol.

4%
Essa Faal

Essa Faal

$ 512 Vol.

3%
Mohamed Al Amin Bah

Mohamed Al Amin Bah

$ 334 Vol.

0%
Mama Kandeh

Mama Kandeh

$ 934 Vol.

0%

Regras

Presidential elections are currently scheduled to be held in The Gambia on December 5, 2026. This market will resolve according to the listed candidate who wins the 2026 Gambian presidential election. Any interim or caretaker President will not qualify. If the results are not known definitively by December 31, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". This market will resolve based on the results of this election, as indicated by a consensus of credible reporting. If there is ambiguity, this market will resolve solely based on official results as reported by the Independent Electoral Commission of The Gambia (https://www.iec.gm/).