MVV Maastricht vs. VVV VenloMVV Maastricht vs. VVV Venlo

Eerste Divisie (Holanda)

MVV Maastricht vs. VVV Venlo

VVV Venlo48%
MVV Maastricht28%
Empate24%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 286 Volume
VVV Venlo

VVV Venlo

$ 86 Vol.

48%
MVV Maastricht

MVV Maastricht

$ 0 Vol.

28%
E

Empate

$ 200 Vol.

24%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Netherlands Eerste Divisie game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between MVV Maastricht and VVV Venlo.