FC Emmen vs. FC Den BoschFC Emmen vs. FC Den Bosch

Eerste Divisie (Holanda)

FC Emmen vs. FC Den Bosch

FC Emmen54%
FC Den Bosch26%
Empate23%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 91 Volume
FC Emmen

FC Emmen

$ 91 Vol.

54%
FC Den Bosch

FC Den Bosch

$ 0 Vol.

26%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

23%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Netherlands Eerste Divisie game, scheduled for Sunday, November 1, 2026 between FC Emmen and FC Den Bosch.