
Campeonato Austríaco
SCR Altach vs. SV Ried
SCR Altach43%
SV Ried31%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
S
SCR Altach
$ 0 Vol.
43%
S
SV Ried
$ 0 Vol.
31%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
26%
Regras
Este evento é para o próximo jogo Áustria Bundesliga, marcado para sábado, 31 de outubro de 2026 entre SCR Altach e SV Ried.
S
SCR Altach vs. SV Ried