SCR Altach vs. SV Ried

Campeonato Austríaco

SCR Altach vs. SV Ried

SCR Altach43%
SV Ried31%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
S

SCR Altach

$ 0 Vol.

43%
S

SV Ried

$ 0 Vol.

31%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

26%

Regras

Este evento é para o próximo jogo Áustria Bundesliga, marcado para sábado, 31 de outubro de 2026 entre SCR Altach e SV Ried.