
Bundesliga (Alemanha)
SV Werder Bremen vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim43%
SV Werder Bremen35%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 384 Volume
T
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
$ 16 Vol.
43%
S
SV Werder Bremen
$ 368 Vol.
35%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
25%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between SV Werder Bremen and TSG 1899 Hoffenheim.
T
SV Werder Bremen vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim