SV Werder Bremen vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

Bundesliga (Alemanha)

SV Werder Bremen vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim43%
SV Werder Bremen35%
Empate25%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 384 Volume
T

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

$ 16 Vol.

43%
S

SV Werder Bremen

$ 368 Vol.

35%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

25%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between SV Werder Bremen and TSG 1899 Hoffenheim.