RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg

Bundesliga (Alemanha)

RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg

RB Leipzig68%
Empate17%
FC Augsburg16%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 22 Volume
R

RB Leipzig

$ 22 Vol.

68%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

17%
F

FC Augsburg

$ 0 Vol.

16%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Saturday, November 7, 2026 between RB Leipzig and FC Augsburg.