
Bundesliga (Alemanha)
RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg
RB Leipzig68%
Empate17%
FC Augsburg16%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 22 Volume
R
RB Leipzig
$ 22 Vol.
68%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
17%
F
FC Augsburg
$ 0 Vol.
16%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Saturday, November 7, 2026 between RB Leipzig and FC Augsburg.
R
RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg