
Bundesliga (Alemanha)
SC Freiburg vs. 1. FC Union Berlin
SC Freiburg64%
Empate20%
1. FC Union Berlin15%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
S
SC Freiburg
$ 0 Vol.
64%
E
Empate
$ 0 Vol.
20%

1. FC Union Berlin
$ 0 Vol.
15%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between SC Freiburg and 1. FC Union Berlin.
S
SC Freiburg vs. 1. FC Union Berlin