SC Freiburg vs. 1. FC Union Berlin

Bundesliga (Alemanha)

SC Freiburg vs. 1. FC Union Berlin

SC Freiburg64%
Empate20%
1. FC Union Berlin15%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 0 Volume
S

SC Freiburg

$ 0 Vol.

64%
E

Empate

$ 0 Vol.

20%
1. FC Union Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin

$ 0 Vol.

15%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 between SC Freiburg and 1. FC Union Berlin.