
Bundesliga (Alemanha)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. VfB Stuttgart
Bayer 04 Leverkusen55%
VfB Stuttgart25%
Empate22%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 970 Volume
B
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
$ 741 Vol.
55%
V
VfB Stuttgart
$ 185 Vol.
25%
E
Empate
$ 44 Vol.
22%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Bayer 04 Leverkusen and VfB Stuttgart.
B
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. VfB Stuttgart