Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. VfB Stuttgart

Bundesliga (Alemanha)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. VfB Stuttgart

Bayer 04 Leverkusen55%
VfB Stuttgart25%
Empate22%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 970 Volume
B

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

$ 741 Vol.

55%
V

VfB Stuttgart

$ 185 Vol.

25%
E

Empate

$ 44 Vol.

22%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between Bayer 04 Leverkusen and VfB Stuttgart.