FC Augsburg vs. SC Freiburg

Bundesliga (Alemanha)

FC Augsburg vs. SC Freiburg

SC Freiburg45%
FC Augsburg32%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 340 Volume
S

SC Freiburg

$ 297 Vol.

45%
F

FC Augsburg

$ 20 Vol.

32%
E

Empate

$ 23 Vol.

26%

Regras

This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FC Augsburg and SC Freiburg.