
Bundesliga (Alemanha)
FC Augsburg vs. SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg45%
FC Augsburg32%
Empate26%
Carregando gráfico...
$ 340 Volume
S
SC Freiburg
$ 297 Vol.
45%
F
FC Augsburg
$ 20 Vol.
32%
E
Empate
$ 23 Vol.
26%
Regras
This event is for the upcoming Bundesliga game, scheduled for Saturday, October 31, 2026 between FC Augsburg and SC Freiburg.
S
FC Augsburg vs. SC Freiburg